1. Calendar
  2. Library
  3. News
  4. A-Z Index
  5. Directory
  6. Español
  7. Online Classes
  8. inSite



Campus Directory

General campus number is 925-439-2181 plus appropriate extension below:

 

campus number is 925-439-2181 plus extension

[ Departments & offices ] [ Frequently Asked Question (FAQ) ] [ Contact LMC ] [ Area Moves ]


Click the to open plusbelow and minus to close

General Directory

Area Ext
Academic Senate 3144
Administration of Justice 3452
Admissions 7500
Allied Health 3352
Appliance Lab 3341/3329
Art 3169
Art Gallery 3463
Art (Part Tme Faculty Office) 3991
Assessment Center 3252
Associated Students 3266
Athletics 3332
Auto Shop Lab 3329
AV Services 3454/3295
Baseball 3335
Basketball - Men's 3278
Basketball - Women's 3332
Biology Learning Center 3410/3411
Bookstore (439-2056) 3143
Bookstore Manager 3319
Brentwood Center 513-1625
Building and Grounds 3226/3225
Business Lab 3202
Business Office: Purchasing/Accounting 3207
C.A.R.E. Program 3114
Cafeteria 3311
California Relay Operator (TDD access) 1-800-735-2929
CalWORKs 3154
Campus Facilities 3271
Campus Police (Business) 3228
CAMPUS POLICE (EMERGENCY) 3333
Career Center 3110
Career Technical Education 3285/3214
Cashier 3111
Central Services : Mail 3262
Central Services: Print Shop/Photocopying 3362
Central Services: Telephones 3262
Chemistry Prep Area 3303
Child Study Center 3198
Child Study Center Special Ed Prog 3297
Circuit Training Room 3313
Classified Senate 3984
College Newspaper 3359
Computer Science Lab 3307
Contra Costa College 6002
Cooperative Work Experience Education 3214
Copy Center 3362
Core: Center for Academic Support 3176
Counseling Office 3334
Custodial Hot Line - Overnight Request 3107
Custodial - Urgent Request 3226
Diablo Valley College 22060
Disabled Student High-Tech Center 3279
Disabled Students Program 3133/3221
District Office 16000
Drama 3792
Drama Box Office 805
Drama Part Time Faculty Office 3776
Emergency Medical Services 3352
Employee Assistance Program 1-800-227-1060
Employment Center/Job Placement Office 3331
English 3427/3428
English Lab 3263
EOP&S 3138/3117
ESL Student Support Services 3227/3456
ETEC 3455
Facilities Maintenance 3226
Faculty Absences VM813
Faculty Senate 3144
Financial Aid 3139
Fire Science/Academy 3274
First 5 Professional Development Program 3183
Football 3338
Foundation 3147/3215
Fresh & Natural Food Service 3311
Gay & Lesbian Resource Center 3259
Health Sciences 3286
Help Desk (District) 16888
Honors Transfer Program 3369
HSI, Hispanic-Serving Institutions Grant (EXITO) 3423/3213
Human Resources Office 3108
Information - Student Services 3422
Instruction Office 3105/3272
Intn'l Students/Study Abroad Office 3251
IT Help Desk (LMC) (3SOS) 3767
Job Placement 3331
Journalism Lab/The Experience 3125/3359
Library (Circulation Desk) 3320
Library (Community Center/Conference Rm 109) 3484
Library (Computer Classroom) 3468
Library (Computer Lab) 3496
Library (Conference Room 105) 3482
Library (Conference Room 106) 3483
Library (Conference Room 208) 3486
Library (Reference Desk) 3275
LMC Foundation 3215
Local One President (Mike West) (925) 335-5582
Lost & Found 3228
Maintenance 3226
Math (Adjunct Faculty Rm) 3476
Math (Conference Room) 3118
Math (Conference Speaker Phone) 3478
Math Lab 3326
Math (Staff Workroom) 3477
Matriculation 3317
Media Services 3454
Men's Locker Room 3321
MESA (Program Work Room) 3277
Midi Lab 3385
Music Lab Coordinator 3218
Nursing Education Office 3286
Nursing Part Time Faculty Office 3363
Office of College Advancement 3255/3203
Office of Instruction 3105/3272
Office of Instruction (Conference Rm 211) 3810
Office of Instruction (Conference Rm 420) 3787
Office of Instruction (Conference Rm 423) 3104
Office of the President 3103
Office of the Vice President 3116
Outreach 3383
Paramedic Program 3352
Payroll Office 3173
Performing Arts 439-0200
Personnel Office 3108
Physics Lab 3445
Physics Prep Area 3303
Planetarium VM800
Police Services (Campus Business) 3228
POLICE SERVICES (CAMPUS EMERGENCY) 3333
Police Services Manager 3122
President 3103
President's Conference Rm 3450
Printing (Central Services) 3362
Process Technology Program (PTEC) 3194
Professional Development 3255
Puente 3382
Receiving Department 3229
Recording Arts Office Rm 701 3327
Recording Studio 3366
Recording Studio Rm 702A 3327
Scholarship Office 3130
Science Building (Auto Tutorial Center #2) 3411
Science Building (Bio Prep/ Stockroom) 3430
Science Building (Biology Learning Center) 3410
Science Building (Chemistry Prep / Stock Room) 3444
Science Building (Conference Room 222) 3439
Science Building (Group Study Large) 3412
Science Building (Micro Prep/Stock Room) 3419
Science Building Office 3413
Science Building (Part Time Faculty Office) 3417
Science Building (Part Time Faculty Room) 3438
Science Building (Physical Sciences Prep / Stock Room) 3442
Science Building (Second Level Resource Room) 3440
Science Building (Tech Media Center / Staff Workstation # 1) 3431
Science Building (Tech Media Center / Staff Workstation # 2) 3432
Small Appliance Lab 3341
Small Engines Lab 3267
Soccer-Women's 3392
Softball 3140
Staff Training Center Rm.239 3178
STEM Grant Office 3294
Student Financial Assistance Programs 3139
Student Government 3266
Student Life 3266
Student Services Administration 3364
Swimming Pool Office 3314
The Experience (College Newspaper) 3359
Toddler Program 3241
Tool Room 3329
Transfer Center 3124
Travel Lab 3349
TTY/TDD Telephone: 439-5709
Umoja Scholars Program 3432
Veteran's Representative 3129
Vice President 3116
Volleyball, Women's 3186
Weight Room 3123
Welcome Center 3453
Welding lab 3342
Women's Locker Room 3323
Workforce Deveopment Programs 3214

 

Faculty & staff by last name

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Last, First Name Area Ext Room

A

Abril, Elizabeth Counseling/Puente 3382 CC2 275
Acevedo, Claudia Scholarship 3130 PS2 23
Adams, Jennifer President's Office 3103 PRV 1
Adams, Tomi Biology 3304 SC 143
Adkins, Theodora Business 3345 SC 214
Ahlborn, Diane Admissions Brentwood 6207 Brtwd A1
Ahola, Margie STEM 3294 SC2 213
Alexander, Ken Art 3169 CC3 312
Amaral, Gil Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138
Almassey, Nicole HSI 3423 CC2 255
Armendariz, Rosa
HSI/Philosophy
3213 CC2 263
Armour, Robin Admissions 3250 CC3 824
Austin, Barbara English 3238 CC2 287

B (top)

Baskin, Deborah Financial Aid 3902 PS2 20
Baskin, Shirley Counseling/BVC
3217/3211 CC2 273
Beal, Tawny Business 3161 SC 217
Becker, Michael Information Tech & Svs 3113 L2 206
Belman, David Interim Dean of Student Success
3205 CC2 252
Benford, Jeffrey Dean of Counseling/Student Support Services 3166 CC2 267
Bent, Joanne Nursing 3943 CC3 354
Benzler, Camme Information Tech & Svs 3219 L2 202
Benzler, Sylvia DSPS 3133 CC2 254
Betz, Carole Counseling 3429 CC2 271
Biggs, Glen Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138
Bobetsky, Valerie Nursing 3347 CC3 352
Boehme, Gabriella ESL 3227 CC2 281
Bonner, Jeanne Physical Science 3435 SC 218
Bransford, Mike Buildings & Grounds 3179 CC1 132
Bridges, John Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Bryant, Mark Athletics/Soccer 3392 PE 1004

C (top)

Cabral, Scott Physical Science 3268 SC 220
Caldwell, Tess English/Umoja Scholars
3375 CC2 285
Castro, Ana STEM 3172 MA 140
Cea, Jorge Outreach 3383 CC3 817
Cella, Barbara Marketing 3242 CO 417
Chapman, Eloine Marketing 3420 CO 419
Chen, San Mei Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Chuah , Kyle Cheong Music 3159 MU3 704
Clarke, Milton Social Science 3343 CC2 217
Cohen, Jim Math 3153 MA124
Corlew, Curtis Art 3371 CC3 311
Crowder, Kurt Physical Science 3152 SC 216
Cruz, William PTEC 3194 CC2-227
Cullar, Kathy Outreach 3190 CC3 817

D (top)

D'Albora, Anthony PE/Athletics/Baseball 3335 PE 1005
Dale, Jeff Counseling 3298 CC2 275
Davi, Estelle Behavioral Science 3301 MA 137
Davies, Dan Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Davis, Jerry Biology 3247 SC 116
Dearman, Jason Voc Tech 3348 CC3 513
DeStefano, Jill Math 6212 Brtwd A9
Domenichelli, Derek PE/Athletics 3278 PE 1002
Doob, Peter Math VM 865
Brtwd A9
Dorritie, Frank Recording Arts 3327 MU3 706
Ducharme, Krista Financial Aid 3290 PS2-25
Duldulao, Abby Math 3470 MA 118

E (top)

Edwards, Barry Custodial 3112 CC1 116
Ellsworth, Ellen Bookstore 3141 CC3 810
Enea, Sebastian ETEC/PTEC 3457 EL 1
Estrada, Robert Bookstore 3319 CC3 810

F (top)

Fantuzzi, Angela Child Dev 3197 CS1 111
Fay, Jenifer Biology Lab 3377 SC 147
Ferguson, Diane Admissions 3129 CC3 821
Ferguson, Teresa Library 3393 L 117B
Flaggs, Yasmine

EOP&S

3330 CC2 257
Flores Zelaya, Reynaldo Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Foley, Stephanie DSPS Counseling 3353 CC2 264
Fonseca, Catherine CalWorks 3154 CC2 266
Fonteno, Amber Library 3322 L 117

G (top)

Garcia, Jennifer DSPS 3106 CC2 265
Garcia, Nick Drama 3792 CC3 325
Gardner, Kasey Speech 3689 MA 128
Giambattista, Louie Computer Science 3386 CO 206
Godinez, Marco Counseling
3350 CC2 274
Goff, Christina Library 3396 L2 204
Goldenberg, Steven Physical Science 3445 SC 238
Gomez, Leticia Child Dev 3174 CS1 112
Gonzalez, Gustavo Facilities 3271 CC1 142
Gonzalez, Leticia Child Dev 3241 CS1 119
Goodin, Ruth Grants/Economic Development
3203 ADV 3
Gottlieb, Phil Counseling 3191 CC2 276
Gravert, Dennis Physical Science 3248 SC 232
Greene, Letta Scholarship 3130 PS2 23
Green, Tamara Admissions 3119 CC3 821
Gregory, Lisa EOP&S/Student Support 3138 CC2 258
Griffin, Kathy Human Resources/Business Office 3108 CC3 371
Griffith, Tim Athletics/Softball 3140 PE 1004
Grillo, Mike Fire Science 3274 CC3 362
Gunder, Paula ESL 3390 CC2 294
Gutierrez, Carminda Student Success 3364 CC2 255

H (top)

Haas, Karen Admissions Brentwood 6202 Brtwd
Hailey, Anthony Admin Justice 3452 CO 202
Hall, Rikki Admissions 3128 CC3 821
Hampton, Janelle Buildings & Grounds/Pool
3346 CC1 139
Hannum, Natalie Dean of CTE and Social Sciences 3285 CC4 404
Hansen, Susie Admissions 3251 CC3 825
Harrison, Robin EOP&S/CARE
3114 CC2 257
Henderson, Silvester Music 3249 MU3 707
Herman, Melvin Nursing 3264 CC3 348
Hernandez, Carol MESA 3437 SC 211
Hiltbrand, Joellen English 6209 Brtwd
Hobbs, JoAnn English 3373 CC2 286
Holiday, Melissa Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Holt, Russ Buildings & Grounds 3225 CC1 133
Holtmann, Erich Math 3192 MA 121
Horan, Kevin Vice President's Office 3116 CO 411
Hotton, Mike Police 3228 CC1 132
Hsieh, Durwynne Biology 3246 SC 118
Huddleston, Ryan Police 3122 CC1 138
Huffman, Laurie
Foreign Language
3283 CC2 211c

J (top)

Jackson, Meagan Brentwood Center 6202 Brtwd
Jackson, Melissa Child Dev/First 5 PDP
3426 CS2 203
Johnson, Scott Math 3237 MA 123
Jones, Erlinda Child Dev 3109 CS2 201

K (top)

Kaiper, Don Social Science 3232 CC2 216
Kamath, Kiran

Sr. Dean of Planning and Institutional Effectiveness

3216 L2 215
Karp, Marie Counseling
3282 CC2 278
Kohler, Linda Business Office/Grant Accounting 3984 CC3 371
Kolthoff, Jim Advanced Media 3279 L2 212A
Kratochvil, Bob President 3200 PRV 1

L (top)

Landers, Mara Math 3399 MA 120
Lares, Imelda Admissions/Cashier 3235/3111 CC3 821/823
Lawrence, Demetria Student Life 3941 GA 2
Leung, Chunni Financial Aid 3929 PS2 24
Lewis, Mark Biology 3224 SC 114
Liubicich, Danielle Biology 3204 SC 113
Livingston, Richard Accreditation 3473 MA 132
Love, Carol Math Lab 6218 Brtwd Math Lab
Lugani, Shalini Social Science 3394 CC2 215
Lynn, Morgan English 6213 Brtwd

M (top)

Ma, Jennifer Financial Aid 3290 PS2 25
Macias, Tony Buildings & Grounds 3954 CC1 139
Macy, Lydia Counseling 3142 CC2 275
Maniscalco, Linda Business Office/Payroll 3173 CC3 371
Martin, Annie PE/Athletics/Training
3126 PE 1062
Martin, Kirsten Nursing 3391 CC3 353
Mathis-Payne, LaVora Counseling 3334 CC2 272/276
Maynes, Lindy Foundation 3215 ADV 2
McAlpin, Rashaad Information Tech & Svs 3295 L2 212B
McDermott, John PE/Athletics
3321 PE 1062
McDowell, Colin Nursing 3367 CC3 349
McEwen, Tennille English 3263 CC2 280
McFarland, Lisa Central Services 3262 CC1 119
McGrath, Cynthia Journalism 3357 CC3 306
McLean, Sharen Brentwood Center 6201 Brtwd A1
McQuaid, Michelle Bookstore 3163 CC3 810
Medel, Gretchen Fire Science/EMS 3352 CC3 363
Meyer, Joe Voc Tech 3342 CC3 518
Mills, George EOP&S 3117 CC2 257
Mills, Sandra Center for Academic Support 3176 CO 303
Mitchell, Jeff English 3259 CC1 117
Monteverde, Eva Financial Aid 3292 PS2 22
Moore, A'kilah Dean of Math & Sciences/Umoja Scholars
3132 CO 403
Morales, Luis Counseling 3456 CC2 277
Moy, Frances Counseling 3136 CC2 279
Muir, Clark Voc Tech 3329 CC3 508
Muniz, Noel Custodial 3112 CC1 143

N (top)

Nakaji, Karen English 3379 CC2 286
Nash, Brad Business 3234 SC 111
Nasworthy, Cecil ETEC 3455 CC2 227
Nelson, George Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 139
Newman, Gail Sr. Dean of Student Services 3372 CO 408
Nielsen, Kathryn Child Dev 3167 CS1 101
Nogarr, Justin Central Services 3362 CC1 119
Norris, Michael Math
3244 MA 125

O (top)

O'Malley, Margaret Child Dev 3197 CS1 111
Olatunji, Ronke Business Office 3206 CC3 372
Oleski, Dave Police 3228 CC1 132
Oleson, Mary College Advancement 3255 ADV 1
Olgin, Anthony Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Oranje, Tammy Financial Aid 3291 PS2 24
Origunwa, Ade Transfer Center 3312 CC2 259
Ornelas, Janine Police 3228 CC1 132
Ortiz, Earl Voc Tech 3267 CC3 514
Ortiz, Elaine Information Tech & Svs 3928 L2 211C

P (top)

Padilla Wilson, Liana Behavioral Science 3472 MA 136
Pankiewicz, Anthony Physical Science 3303 SC 242
Panzella, Lou PE/Athletics/Volleyball 3186 PE 1005
Park, Christine Library 3280 L 121
Parsons, Keith Music 3218 MU3 712
Payton, Carl Police 3228 CC1 132
Pearman, Betty Business 3127 SC 219
Pedersen, Ryan HSI-STEM 3940 MA 119
Perfumo, Pam Child Dev 3296 CS1 105
Perry-Folino, Jo English 3137 CC2 288
Peters, Peggy Admissions 3102 CC3 821
Poku, Kwadwo Math 3365 MA 127
Price, Leonard Voc Tech 3341 CC3 507

Q (top)

Quezon, Bobby Bookstore 3783 CC3 810

R (top)

Ralston, Colleen PE 3336 PE 1009
Ramirez, Daniel Philosophy 3222 CC2 211D
Ramirez, Sophia Counseling 6204 Brtwd A6
Raumer, Rod Information Tech & Svs 3302 L2 211D
Richards, Virginia (Ginny) DSPS 3221 CC2 260
Rickman, Jancy Biology 3768 SC 117
Rivera, Janet First 5 3183 CS2 203
Robertson, Beth Planning & Institutional Effectiveness/Nursing 3178/3286 L2 215/CC3 343
Rodriguez, Faidra Financial Aid 3151 PS2 26
Rodriguez, Melina Workforce Development Programs 3276 CO 400
Roeder, Allison Math 3358 MA 103
Rogers, Carole Welcome Center 3453 CC2 262
Rosas, Carla Student Life/Transfer Programs 3989 CC2 261
Rust, Tue Math/ACE
3474 MA 133
Ryan, Clint Math 3358 MA 103

S (top)

Saito, Jennifer Honors/Math/Philosophy
3369 Honors
Salas, Juliana Police/Brentwood 6208 Brtwd
Sample, Alexander Behavioral Science 3245 MA 139
Sanchez, Eric Art/Drama/Journalism
3337 CC3 334
Sanders, Tara Workforce Development 3797 MA 134
Saw, Eng Information Tech & Svs 3481 L2 207
Schall, John Marketing 3985 CO 418
Scheier, Robin Central Services 3162 CC1 119
Schmidt, Sandi Office of Instruction 3272 CO 400
Sherman, Patsy Child Dev 3328 CS1 113
Shipe, Christopher PE/Athletics/Football 3338 PE 1006
Shrieve, Elizabeth Nursing 3305 CC3 351
Simmons, Yvette Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138
Smith, Clayton Computer Science 3421 CO 207
Snell, Myra Math 3135 MA 129
Snelling, John Jr. Buildings & Grounds 3112 CC1 143
Snow, Lucy Art 3384 CC3 317
Sobolik, Glenn Buildings & Grounds 3425 CC1 145
Soto, Annica Student Services 3942 CC3 817
Spagnol, James Computer Science 3307 CO 203 A
Speer, Denise Biology 3306 SC 119
Stanton, Karen Computer Science/Business Lab
3307/3202 CO 200
Starkie, Ann Business Office/Accounting 3207 CC3 371
Sterling, Alex English 3212 CC2 294
Stewart, Jamila Student Life 3354
GA 1
Stricker, Matt Math 6214 Brtwd A9
Subia, Laura EOP&S 3351 CC2 268
Sukhu, Irene Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138

T (top)

Terstegge, Teddy Police 3228 CC1 132
Thomas, Anthony Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 143
Tiscareno, Spring Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Toruno-Conley, Sara English 3434 CC2 293
Townsend, Janice Child Dev 3240 CS1 102
Turner, Reginald Career Center 3110 CC2 224
Tutt, Arvella Bookstore 3316 CC3 810
Tuttle, Maria English/Puente
3381 CC2 284

V (top)

Valencia, Steve Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Valenzuela, Eileen Office of Instruction 3201 CO 402
Villegas, Grace Office of Instruction 3101 CO 409
Villegas, Richard PE/Athletics/Women's Basketball
3332 PE 1003
VonBergen, Julie Math 3475 MA 135
Vu, Johnny Custodial 3112 CC1 143

W (top)

Wagener, Pat J. Math 3287 MA 140
Wagner, Gil Custodial 3177 CC1 143
Wahl, David Workforce Development Programs/Office of Instruction
3214 CO 400
Wellbrook, Sharon Biology 3415 SC 120
Wentworth, Kimberly Library 3395 L2 205
West, Shondra Office of Instruction 3105 CO 400
Wethington, Katalina English/ESL 3289 CC2 293
White, Andre Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138
Whitman, Nancy Foreign Language 3148 CC2 211B
Wilkins, Penny Business 3344 SC 215
Willhoite, Maureen Honors 3458 Honors
Williams, Adrian Foundation 3147 ADV 2
Wilson, Debbie Travel 3349 CC2 211A

X (top)

Xavier, Gilberta Custodial 3112 CC1 143

Y (top)

Yamakoshi, Lois Math 6217 Brtwd A9
Ybarra, Nancy Dean of Liberal Arts 3436 CO 405
Yeong, Michael English/Puente 3236 CC2 289

Z (top)

Zhu, Yongmin ESL 3256 CC2 295
Zilber, Michael Music 3284 MU3 708
Zimny, Dave Social Science 3231 CC2 217

 

 

 

Faculty & staff by first name

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

First, Last Name Area Ext Room

A

Abby Duldulao Math 3470 MA 118
Adrian Williams Foundation 3147 ADV 2
A'kilah Moore Dean of Math & Sciences/Umoja Scholars
3132 CO 403
Ade Origunwa Transfer Center 3312 CC2 259
Aderonke Olatunji Business Office 3206 CC3 372
Alex Sterling English 3212 CC2 294
Alexander Sample Behavioral Science 3245 MA 139
Allison Roeder Math 3358 MA 103
Amber, Fonteno Library 3322 L 117
Ana, Castro STEM 3172 MA 140
Andre White Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138
Angela Fantuzzi Child Dev 3197 CS1 111
Ann Starkie Business Office/Accounting 3207 CC3 371
Annica Soto Student Services 3942 CC3 817
Annie Martin PE/Athletics/Training
3126 PE 1062
Anthony D'Albora PE/Athletics/Soccer 3335 PE 1005
Anthony Hailey Admin Justice 3452 CO 202
Anthony Olgin Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Anthony Pankiewicz Physical Science 3303 SC 242
Anthony Thomas Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 143
Arvella Tutt Bookstore 3316 CC3 810

B (top)

Barbara Austin English 3238 CC2 287
Barbara Cella Marketing 3242 CO 417
Barry Edwards Custodial 3112 CC1 116
Beth Robertson Planning & Institutional Effectiveness/Nursing 3178/3286 L2 215/CC3 343
Betty Pearman Business 3127 SC 219
Bob Kratochvil President 3200/3106 PRV 1
Bobby Quezon Bookstore 3783 CC3 810
Brad Nash Business 3234 SC 111

C (top)

Camme Benzler Information Tech & Svs 3219 L2 202
Carl Payton Police 3228 CC1 132
Carla Rosas Student Life/Transfer Programs 3989 CC2 261
Carminda Gutierrez Student Success 3364 CC2 255
Carol Hernandez MESA 3437 SC 211
Carol Love Math Lab 6218 Brtwd Math Lab
Carole Betz Counseling 3429 CC2 271
Carole Rogers Welcome Center 3453 CC2 262
Catherine Fonseca CalWorks 3154 CC2 266
Cecil Nasworthy ETEC 3455 CC2 227
Christina Goff Library 3396 L2 204
Christine Park Library 3280 L 121
Christopher Shipe PE/Athletics/Football 3338 PE 1006
Chunni Leung Financial Aid 3929 PS2 24
Claudia Acevedo Scholarship 3130 PS2 23
Clark Muir Voc Tech 3329 CC3 508
Clayton Smith Computer Science 3421 CO 207
Clint Ryan Math 3358 MA 103
Colin McDowell Nursing 3367 CC3 349
Colleen Ralston PE 3336 PE 1009
Curtis Corlew Art 3371 CC3 311
Cynthia McGrath Journalism 3357 CC3 306

D (top)

Dan Davies Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Daniel Ramirez Philosophy 3222 CC2 211D
Danielle Liubicich Biology 3204 SC 113
Dave Oleski Police 3228 CC1 132
David Belman Interim Dean of Student Success
3205 CC2 252
David Wahl Workforce Development Programs/
Office of Instruction
3214 CO 400
David Zimny Social Science 3231 CC2 217
Debbie Wilson Travel 3349 CC2 211A
Demetria Lawrence Student Life 3941 GA 2
Deborah Baskin Financial Aid 3902 PS2 20
Denise Speer Biology 3306 SC 119
Dennis Gravert Physical Science 3248 SC 232
Derek Domenichelli PE/Athletics 3278 PE 1002
Diane Ahlborn Admissions Brentwood 6207 Brtwd A1
Diane Ferguson Admissions 3129 CC3 821
Don Kaiper Social Science 3232 CC2 216
Durwynne Hsieh Biology 3246 SC 118

E (top)

Earl Ortiz Voc Tech 3267 CC3 514
Eileen Valenzuela Office of Instruction 3201 CO 402
Elaine Ortiz Information Tech & Svs 3928 L2 211C
Elizabeth Abril Counseling/Puente 3382 CC2 275
Elizabeth Shrieve Nursing 3305 CC3 351
Ellen Ellsworth Bookstore 3141 CC3 810
Eloine Chapman Marketing 3420 CO 419
Eng Saw Information Tech &Svs 3481 L2 207
Eric Sanchez Art/Drama/Journalism
3337 CC3 334
Erich Holtmann Math 3192 MA 121
Erlinda Jones Child Dev 3109 CS2 201
Estelle Davi Behavioral Science 3301 MA 137
Eva Monteverde Financial Aid 3292 PS2 22
Faidra Rodriguez Financial Aid 3151 PS2 26
Frances Moy Counseling 3136 CC2 279
Frank Dorritie Recording Arts 3327 MU3 706

G (top)

Gabriella Boehme ESL 3227 CC2 281
Gail Newman Sr. Dean of Student Services 3372 CO 408
George Mills EOP&S 3117 CC2 257
George Nelson Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 139
Gil Amaral Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138
Gil Wagner Custodial 3177 CC1 143
Gilberta Xavier Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Glen Biggs Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138
Glenn Sobolik Buildings & Grounds 3425 CC1 145
Grace Villegas Office of Instruction 3101 CO 409
Gretchen Medel Fire Science/EMS 3352 CC3 363
Gustavo Gonzalez Facilities 3271 CC1 142

I (top)

Imelda Lares Admissions/Cashier 3235/3111 CC3 821/823
Irene Sukhu Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138

J (top)

James Spagnol Computer Science 3307 CO 203 A
Jamila Stewart Student Life 3354
GA 1
Jancy Rickman Biology 3768 SC 117
Janelle Hampton Buildings & Grounds/Pool
3346 CC1 139
Janet Rivera First 5 3183 CS2 203
Janice Townsend Child Dev 3240 CS1 102
Janine Ornelas Police 3228 CC1 132
Jason Dearman Voc Tech 3348 CC3 513
Jeanne Bonner Physical Science 3435 SC 218
Jeff Dale Counseling 3298 CC2 275
Jeff Mitchell English 3259 CC1 117
Jeffrey Benford Dean of Counseling/Student Support Services 3166 CC2 267
Jenifer Fay Biology Lab 3377 SC 147
Jennifer Adams President's Office 3103 PRV 1
Jennifer Garcia DSPS 3106 CC2 265
Jennifer Saito Math/Honors/Philosophy

3369 Honors
Jennifer Ma Financial Aid 3290 PS2 25
Jerry Davis Biology 3247 SC 116
Jill DeStefano Math 6212 Brtwd A9
Jim Cohen Math 3153 MA124
Jim Kolthoff Advanced Media 3279 L2 212A
Jo Perry-Folino English 3137 CC2 288
JoAnn Hobbs English 3373 CC2 286
Joanne Bent Nursing 3943 CC3 354
Joe Meyer Voc Tech 3342 CC3 518
Joellen Hiltbrand English 3193 CC2 288
John Bridges Custodial 3112 CC1 143
John Jr. Snelling Buildings & Grounds 3112 CC1 143
John McDermott PE/Athletics
3321 PE 1062
John Schall Marketing 3985 CO 418
Johnny Vu Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Jorge Cea Outreach 3383 CC3 820
Juliana Salas Police/Brentwood 6208 Brtwd
Julie VonBergen Math 3475 MA 135
Justin Nogarr Central Services 3362 CC1 119

K (top)

Karen Haas Admissions Brentwood 6202 Brtwd
Karen Nakaji English 3379 CC2 286
Karen Stanton Computer Science/Business Lab
3307/3202 CO 200
Kasey Gardner Speech 3689 MA 128
Katalina Wethington English/ESL 3289 CC2 293
Kathryn Nielsen Child Dev 3167 CS1 101
Kathy Cullar Outreach 3190 CC3 817
Kathy Griffin Human Resources/Business Office 3108 CC3 371
Keith Parsons Music 3218 MU3 712
Ken Alexander Art 3169 CC3 312
Kevin Horan Vice President's Office 3116 CO 411
Kimberly Wentworth Library 3395 L2 205
Kiran Kamath

Sr. Dean of Planning and Institutional Effectiveness

3216 L2 215
Kirsten Martin Nursing 3391 CC3 353
Krista Ducharme Financial Aid 3290 PS2-25
Kurt Crowder Physical Science 3152 SC 216
Kwadwo Poku Math 3365 MA 127
Kyle Cheong Chuah Music 3159 MU3 704

L (top)

Laura Subia EOP&S 3351 CC2 268
Laurie Huffman
Foreign Language
3283 CC2 211c
LaVora Mathis-Payne Counseling 3334 CC2 272/276
Leonard Price Voc Tech 3341 CC3 507
Leticia Gomez Child Dev 3174 CS1 112
Leticia Gonzalez Child Dev 3241 CS1 119
Letta Greene Scholarship 3130 PS2 23
Liana Padilla Wilson Behavioral Science 3472 MA 136
Linda Kohler Business Office/Grant Accounting 3984 CC3 371
Linda Maniscalco Business Office/Payroll 3173 CC3 371
Lindy Maynes Foundation 3215 ADV 2
Lisa Gregory EOP&S/Student Support 3138 CC2 258
Lisa McFarland Central Services 3262 CC1 119
Lois Yamakoshi Math 6217 Brtwd A9
Lou Panzella PE/Athletics/Volleyball 3186 PE1005
Louie Giambattista Computer Science 3386 CO 206
Lucy Snow Art 3384 CC3 317
Luis Morales Counseling 3456 CC2 277
Lydia Macy Counseling 3142 CC2 275

M (top)

Mara Landers Math 3399 MA 120
Marco Godinez Counseling
3350 CC2 274
Margaret O'Malley Child Dev 3197 CS1 111
Maria Tuttle English/Puente
3381 CC2 284
Marie Karp Counseling
3282 CC2 278
Margie Ahola STEM 3294 SC2 213
Mark Bryant Athletics/Soccer 3392 PE 1004
Mark Lewis Biology 3224 SC 114
Mary Oleson College Advancement 3255 ADV 1
Matt Stricker Math 6214 Brtwd A9
Maureen Willhoite Honors 3458 Honors
Meagan Jackson Brentwood Center 6202 Brtwd
Melina Rodriguez Workforce Development Programs 3276 CO 400
Melissa Holiday Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Melissa Jackson Child Dev/First 5 PDP
3426 CS2 203
Melvin Herman Nursing 3264 CC3 348
Michael Becker Information Tech & Svs 3113 L2 206
Michael Norris Math
3244 MA 125
Michael Yeong English/Puente 3236 CC2 289
Michael Zilber Music 3284 MU3 708
Michelle McQuaid Bookstore 3163 CC3 810
Mike Bransford Buildings & Grounds 3179 CC1 132
Mike Grillo Fire Science 3274 CC3 362
Mike Hotton Police 3228 CC1 132
Milton Clarke Social Science 3343 CC2 217
Morgan Lynn English 6213 Brtwd
Myra Snell Math 3135 MA 129

N (top)

Nancy Whitman Foreign Language 3148 CC2 211B
Nancy Ybarra Dean of Liberal Arts 3436 CO 405
Natalie Hannum Dean of CTE and Social Sciences 3285 CO 404
Nick Garcia Drama 3792 CC3 325
Nicole Almassey HSI 3423 CC2 255
Noel Muniz Custodial 3112 CC1 143

P (top)

Pam Perfumo Child Dev 3296 CS1 105
Pat J. Wagener Math 3287 MA 140
Patsy Sherman Child Dev 3328 CS1 113
Paula Gunder ESL 3390 CC2 294
Peggy Peters Admissions 3102 CC3 821
Penny Wilkins Business 3344 SC 215
Peter Doob Math VM 865
Brtwd A9
Phil Gottlieb Counseling 3191 CC2 276

R (top)

Rashaad McAlpin Information Tech & Svs 3295 L2 212B
Reginald Turner Career Center 3110 CC2 224
Reynaldo Flores Zelaya Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Richard Livingston Accreditation 3473 MA 132
Richard Villegas PE/Athletics/Women's Basketball
3332 PE 1003
Rikki Hall Admissions 3128 CC3 821
Robert Estrada Bookstore 3319 CC3 810
Robin Armour Admissions 3250 CC3 824
Robin Harrison EOP&S/CARE
3114 CC2 257
Robin Scheier Central Services 3162 CC1 119
Rod Raumer Information Tech & Svs 3302 L2 211D
Ronke Olatunji Business Office 3206 CC3 372
Rosa Armendariz
HSI/Philosophy
3213 CC2 263
Russ Holt Buildings & Grounds 3225 CC1 133
Ruth Goodin Grants/Economic Development
3203 ADV 3
Ryan Huddleston Police 3122 CC1 138
Ryan Pedersen HSI-STEM 3940 MA 119

S (top)

San Mei Chen Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Sandi Schmidt Office of Instruction 3272 CO 400
Sandra Mills Center for Academic Support 3176 CO 303
Sara Toruno-Conley English 3434 CC2 293
Scott Cabral Physical Science 3268 SC 220
Scott Johnson Math 3237 MA 123
Sebastian Enea ETEC/PTEC 3457 EL 1
Shalini Lugani Social Science 3394 CC2 215
Sharen McLean Brentwood Center 6201 Brtwd A1
Sharon Wellbrook Biology 3415 SC 120
Shirley Baskin Counseling/BVC
3217/3211 CC2 273
Shondra West Office of Instruction 3105 CO 400
Silvester Henderson Music 3249 MU3 707
Sophia Ramirez Counseling 6204 Brtwd A6
Spring Tiscareno Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Stephanie Foley DSPS Counseling 3334 CC2 264
Steve Valencia Custodial 3112 CC1 143
Steven Goldenberg Physical Science 3445 SC 238
Susie Hansen Admissions 3251 CC3 825
Sylvia Benzler DSPS 3133 CC2 254

T (top)

Tamara Green Admissions 3119 CC3 821
Tammy Oranje Financial Aid 3291 PS2 24
Tara Sanders Workforce Development 3797 MA 134
Tawny Beal Business 3161 SC 217
Teddy Terstegge Police 3228 CC1 132
Tennille McEwen English 3263 CC2 280
Teresa Ferguson Library 3393 L 117B
Tess Caldwell English/Umoja Scholars
3375 CC2 285
Theodora Adkins Business 3345 SC 214
Tim Griffith Athletics/Softball 3140 PE 1004
Tomi Adams Biology 3304 SC 143
Tony Macias Buildings & Grounds 3954 CC1 139
Tue Rust Math/ACE
3474 MA 133

V (top)

Valerie Bobetsky Nursing 3347 CC3 352
Virginia (Ginny) Richards DSPS 3221 CC2 260

W (top)

William Cruz PTEC 3194 CC2-227

Y (top)

Yasmine, Flaggs EOP&S 3330 CC2 257
Yongmin Zhu ESL 3256 CC2 295
Yvette Simmons Buildings & Grounds 3226 CC1 138

 

 

Faculty & staff by subject area

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Area Contact Ext Room

A

Admin Justice Hailey, Anthony 3452 CO 202
Admissions Hansen, Susie 3251 CC3 825
Admissions Armour, Robin 3250 CC3 824
Admissions Ferguson, Diane 3129 CC3 821
Admissions Hall, Rikki 3128 CC3 821
Admissions Ahlborn, Diane 6207 Brtwd A1
Admissions Green, Tamara 3119 CC3 821
Admissions Lares, Imelda 3253 CC3 821
Admissions Peters, Peggy 3102 CC3 821
Art Alexander, Ken 3169 CC3 312
Art Corlew, Curtis 3371 CC3 311
Art Snow, Lucy 3384 CC3 317
Art
Drama
Journalism
Sanchez, Eric 3337 CC3 334

B (top)

Behavioral Science Davi, Estelle 3301 MA 137
Behavioral Science Sample, Alexander 3245 MA 139
Behavioral Science Padilla Wilson, Liana 3472 MA 136
Biology Davis, Jerry 3247 SC 116
Biology Hsieh, Durwynne 3246 SC 118
Biology Speer, Denise 3306 SC 119
Biology Lewis, Mark 3224 SC 114
Biology Liubicich, Danielle 3204 SC 113
Biology Rickman, Jancy 3768 SC 117
Biology Wellbrook, Sharon 3415 SC 120
Biology Lab Adams, Tomi 3304 SC 143
Biology Lab Fay, Jenifer 3377 SC 147
Bookstore Estrada, Robert 3319 CC3 810
Bookstore Tutt, Arvella 3316 CC3 810
Bookstore   3164 CC3 810
Bookstore Ellsworth, Ellen 3141 CC3 810
Bookstore Quezon, Bobby 3783 CC3 810
Bookstore McQuaid, Michelle 3163 CC3 810
Brentwood Center McLean, Sharen 6201 Brtwd A1
Brentwood Center Ahlborn, Diane 6207 Brtwd A1
Buildings & Grounds Holt, Russ 3225 CC1 133
Buildings & Grounds Macias, Tony 3954 CC1 139
Buildings & Grounds Sobolik, Glenn 3425 CC1 145
Buildings & Grounds Amaral, Gil 3226 CC1 138
Buildings & Grounds Snelling, John Jr. 3112 CC1 143
Buildings & Grounds Biggs, Glen 3226 CC1 138
Buildings & Grounds Bransford, Mike 3179 CC1 132
Buildings & Grounds Nelson, George 3226 CC1 139
Buildings & Grounds Simmons, Yvette 3226 CC1 138
Buildings & Grounds White, Andre 3226 CC1 138
Buildings & Grounds Sukhu, Irene 3226 CC1 138
Buildings & Grounds
Pool
Hampton, Janelle 3346 CC1 139
Business Beal, Tawny 3161 SC 217
Business Nash, Brad 3234 SC 111
Business Pearman, Betty 3127 SC 219
Business Adkins, Theodora 3345 SC 214
Business Wilkins, Penny 3344 SC 215
Business Office Griffin, Kathy 3108 CC3 371
Business Office Kohler, Linda 3984 CC3 371
Business Office Starkie, Ann 3207 CC3 371
Business Office Olatunji, Ronke 3206 CC3 372
Business Office Maniscalco, Linda 3173 CC3 371

C (top)

CalWorks Fonseca, Catherine 3154 CC2 266
Career Development Turner, Reggie 3110 CC2 224
Career Technical Education Hannum, Natalie 3285 CO 404
Career Technical Education Rodriguez, Melina 3276 CO 400
Cashier Lares, Imelda 3111 CC3 823
Center for Academic Support Mills, Sandra 3176 CO 303
Central Services McFarland, Lisa 3262 CC1 119
Central Services Nogarr, Justin 3362 CC1 119
Central Services Scheier, Robin 3162 CC1 119
Child Dev Perfumo, Pam 3296 CS1 105
Child Dev Sherman, Patsy 3328 CS1 113
Child Dev Townsend, Janice 3240 CS1 102
Child Dev Gonzalez, Leticia 3241 CS1 119
Child Dev Jones, Erlinda 3109 CS2 201
Child Dev Nielsen, Kathryn 3167 CS1 101
Child Dev Fantuzzi, Angela 3197 CS1 111
Child Dev O'Malley, Margaret 3197 CS1 111
Child Dev Gomez, Leticia 3174 CS1 112
Child Dev
First 5 PDP
Jackson, Melissa 3426 CS2 203
First 5 Rivera, Janet 3183 CS2 203
College Advancement Oleson, Mary 3255 ADV 1
College Advancement Goodin, Ruth 3203 ADV 3
Computer Science Giambattista, Louie 3386 CO 206
Computer Science Spagnol, James 3307 CO 203 A
Computer Science Smith, Clayton 3421 CO 207
Computer Science
Business
Stanton, Karen 3307/3202 CO 200
Counseling Benford, Jeffrey 3166 CC2 267
Counseling Moy, Frances 3136 CC2 279
Counseling Mathis-Payne, LaVora 3334 CC2 258
Counseling Macy, Lydia 3142 CC2 275
Counseling Gottlieb, Phil 3191 CC2 276
Counseling Betz, Carole 3429 CC2 271
Counseling Morales, Luis 3456 CC2 277
Counseling Ramirez, Sophia 6204 Brtwd A6
Counseling Abril, Elizabeth 3382 CC2 275
Counseling Dale, Jeff 3298 CC2 275
Counseling
BVC
Baskin, Shirley 3217/3211 CC2 273
Counseling Karp, Marie 3282 CC2 278
Counseling
Puente
Godinez, Marco 3350 CC2 274
Custodial Edwards, Barry 3112 CC1 116
Custodial Wagner, Gil 3177 CC1 143
Custodial Davies, Dan 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Xavier, Gilberta 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Tiscareno, Spring 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Valencia, Steve 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Chen, San Mei 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Holiday, Melissa 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Vu, Johnny 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Flores Zelaya, Reynaldo 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Olgin, Anthony 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Bridges, John 3112 CC1 143
Custodial Muniz, Noel 3112 CC1 143

D (top)

Drama Garcia, Nick 3792 CC3 325
Drama Box Office Sanchez, Eric 805  
DSPS Richards, Virginia (Ginny) 3221 CC2 260
DSPS Garcia, Jennifer 3106 CC2 265
DSPS Benzler, Sylvia 3133 CC2 254
DSPS Counseling Foley, stephanie 3353 CC2 264

E (top)

English Mitchell, Jeff 3259 CC1 117
English Perry-Folino, Jo 3137 CC2 288
English Yeong, Michael 3236 CC2 289
English Austin, Barbara 3238 CC2 287
English Hobbs, JoAnn 3373 CC2 286
English Nakaji, Karen 3379 CC2 286
English Hiltbrand, Joellen 6209 Brtwd
English Wethington, Katalina 3289 CC2 293
English Sterling, Alex 3212 CC2 294
English McEwen, Tennille 3263 CC2 280
English Lynn, Morgan 6213 Brtwd
English Toruno-Conley, Sara 3434 CC2 293
English/Umoja Scholars
Caldwell, Tess 3375 CC2 285
EOP&S/Student Support Gregory, Lisa 3138 CC2 258
EOP&S Subia, Laura 3351 CC2 268
EOP&S Mills, George 3117 CC2 257
EOP&S/Student Support Benford, Jeffrey 3166 CC2 267
EOP&S
CARE
Harrison, Robin 3114 CC2 257
ESL Zhu, Yongmin 3256 CC2 295
ESL Boehme, Gabriella 3227 CC2 281
ESL Gunder, Paula 3390 CC2 294
ETEC Nasworthy, Cecil 3455 CC2 227
ETEC Enea, Sebastian 3457 EL 1

F (top)

Facilities Gonzalez, Gustavo 3271 CC1 142
Financial Aid Oranje, Tammy 3291 PS2 24
Financial Aid Leung, Chunni 3929 PS2 24
Financial Aid Monteverde, Eva 3292 PS2 22
Financial Aid Ma, Jennifer 3290 PS2-25
Financial Aid Rodriguez, Faidra 3151 PS2 26
Financial Aid Baskin, Deborah 3902 PS2 20
Fire Science Grillo, Mike 3274 CC3 362
Fire Science/EMS Medel, Gretchen 3352 CC3 363
Foreign Language Whitman, Nancy 3148 CC2 211B
Foreign Language
ESL
Huffman, Laurie
3283 CC2 211c
Foundation Maynes, Lindy 3215 ADV 2
Foundation Williams, Adrian 3147 ADV 2

G (top)

Grants
Economic Dev
Goodin, Ruth 3203 CC4 474B

H (top)

Honors
Math
Philosophy
Saito, Jennifer 3369 Honors
Honors Willhoite, Maureen 3458 Honors
HSI Almassey, Nicole 3423 CC2 255
HSI
Philosophy
Armendariz, Rosa 3213 CC2 253
Human Resources Griffin, Kathy 3108 CC3 425

I (top)

Information Tech & Svs Benzler, Camme 3219 L2 202
Information Tech & Svs Ortiz, Elaine 3928 L2 211C
Information Tech & Svs Raumer, Rod 3302 L2 211D
Information Tech & Svs Becker, Michael 3113 L2 206
Information Tech &Svs Saw, Eng 3481 L2 207
Information Tech & Svs McAlpin, Rashaad 3295 L2 12B
Instruction Office Moore, A'Kilah 3132 CO 403
Instruction Office West, Shondra 3105 CO 400
Instruction Office Schmidt, Sandy 3272 CO 400
Instruction Office Natalie Hannum 3285 CO 404
Instruction Office Valenzuela, Eileen 3201 CO 402
Instruction Office Ybarra, Nancy 3436 CO 405

J (top)

Journalism McGrath, Cynthia 3357 CC3 306

L (top)

Lib Arts Ybarra, Nancy 3436 CO 405
Library Ferguson, Teresa 3393 L 117B
Library Goff, Christina 3396 L2 204
Library Wentworth, Kimberly 3395 L2 205
Library Park, Christine 3280 L2 121
Library Fonteno, Amber 3322 L 117

M (top)

Marketing Chapman, Eloine 3420 CO 419
Marketing Cella, Barbara 3242 CO 417
Marketing Schall, John 3985 CO 418
Math DeStefano, Jill 6212 Brtwd A9
Math
Norris, Michael 3244 MA 125
Math Poku, Kwadwo 3365 MA 127
Math Snell, Myra 3135 MA 129
Math Yamakoshi, Lois 6217 Brtwd A9
Math Cohen, Jim 3153 MA124
Math Holtmann, Erich 3192 MA 121
Math Johnson, Scott 3237 MA 123
Math Doob, Peter
Brtwd A9
Math VonBergen, Julie 3475 MA 135
Math Lab Duldulao, Abby 3470 MA 118
Math Pedersen, Ryan 3940 MA 119
Math Landers, Mara 3399 MA 120
Math Lab Ryan, Clint 3358 MA 103
Math Stricker, Matt 6214 Brtwd A9
Math Wagener, Pat J. 3287 MA 140
Math
ACE
Rust, Tue 3474 MA 133
Math Lab Love, Carol 6218 Brtwd Math Lab
MESA Hernandez, Carol 3437 SC 211
Music Zilber, Michael 3284 MU3 708
Music Henderson, Silvester 3249 MU3 707
Music Chuah , Kyle Cheong 3159 MU3 704
Music Parsons, Keith 3218 MU3 712

N (top)

Nursing Hawkes, Debra 3308 CC3 352
Nursing Melvin, Herman 3264 CC3 348
Nursing Shrieve, Elizabeth 3305 CC3 351
Nursing Martin, Kirsten 3391 CC3 353
Nursing Robertson, Beth 3286 CC3 343
Nursing McDowell, Colin 3367 CC3 349
Nursing Bent, Joanne 3943 CC3 354
Nursing Mueller, Bev 3363 CC3 345
Nursing Bobetsky, Valerie 3347 CC3 352

O (top)

Office of Instruction Schmidt, Sandi 3272 CO 400
Office of Instruction West, Shondra 3105 CO 400
Office of Instruction Valenzuela, Eileen 3201 CO 402
Office of Instruction Villegas, Grace 3101 CO 409
Office of Instruction Hannum, Natalie 3285 CO 404
Office of Instruction Moore, A'Kilah 3132 CO 403
Office of Instruction Ybarra, Nancy 3436 CO 405
Office of Planning and Institutional Effectiveness Kamath, Kiran 3216 L2 215
Office of Planning and Institutional Effectiveness Robertson, Beth 3178 L2 215
Office of the President Kratochvil, Bob
3103 PRV 1
Office of the President Adams, Jennifer 3103 PRV 1
Office of the Vice President Horan, Kevin 3116 CO 411
Outreach Culler, Kathy 3190 CC3 817
Outreach Cea, Jorge 3383 CC3 817

P (top)

Payroll Maniscalco, Linda 3173 CC3 371
PE/Athletics Shipe, Christopher 3338 PE 1006
PE/Athletics Domenichelli, Derek 3278 PE 1002
PE Ralston, Colleen 3336 PE 1009
PE/Athletics Martin, Annie 3126 PE 1062
PE/Athletics Panzella, Lou 3186 PE 1005
PE/Athletics D'Albora, Anthony 3335 PE 1005
PE/Athletics
McDermott, John 3321 PE 1062
PE/Athletics
Villegas, Richard 3332 PE 1003

PE/Woman's Lockeroom

 

Interim Attendant 3323 PE 1041
Philosophy Ramirez, Daniel 3222 CC2 211D
Physical Science
Schweickert, Mitch 3230 SC 231
Physical Science Crowder, Kurt 3152 SC 216
Physical Science Cabral, Scott 3268 SC 220
Physical Science Gravert, Dennis 3248 SC 232
Physical Science Bonner, Jeanne 3435 SC 218
Physical Science Lab Pankiewicz, Anthony 3303 SC 242
Physical Science Lab Goldenberg, Steven 3445 SC 238
Police Huddleston, Ryan 3122 CC1 138
Police Ornelas, Janine 3228 CC1 132
Police Payton, Carl 3228 CC1 132
Police Hotton, Mike 3228 CC1 132
Police Oleski, Dave 3228 CC1 132
Police Terstegge, Teddy 3228 CC1 132
President's Office Kratochvil, Bob 3103 PRV 1
President's Office Adams, Jennifer 3103 PRV 1
PTEC Cruz, William 3194 CC2-227
PTEC Enea, Sebastian 3457 EL 1
Puente
English
Tuttle, Maria 3381 CC2 284

R (top)

Receiving Quezon, Bobby 3229 CC1 137
Recording Arts Dorritie, Frank 3327 MU3 706

S (top)

Scholarship Greene, Letta 3130 PS 23
Social Science Kaiper, Don 3232 CC2 216
Social Science Lugani, Shalini 3394 CC2 215
Social Science Clarke, Milton 3343 CC2 217
Social Science Zimny, David 3231 CC2 217
Speech Gardner, Kasey 3689 MA 128
Student Life Lawrence, Demetria 3941 GA 2
Student Life Stewart, Jamila 3354 GA 1
Student Life Rosas, Carla 3989 CC2 261
Student Services Newman, Gail 3372 CO 408
Student Services Soto, Annica 3942 CC3 817
Student Success Gutierrez, Carminda 3364 CC2 255
Student Success
Belman, David 3205 CC2 252

T (top)

Training
Athletics
Martin, Annie 3126 PE 1062
Transfer Center Origunwa, Ade 3312 CC2 259
Travel Wilson, Debbie 3349 CC2 211A

U (top)

     
Umoja Scholars Moore, A'kilah 3132 CO 403
Umoja Scholars Stewart, Jamila 3354 GA 1

V (top)

Vice President's Office Horan, Kevin 3116 CO 3116
Voc Tech Price, Leonard 3341 CC3 507
Voc Tech Ortiz, Earl 3267 CC3 514
Voc Tech Dearman, Jason 3348 CC3 513
Voc Tech Muir, Clark 3329 CC3 508
Voc Tech Meyer, Joe 3342 CC3 518

W (top)

Welcome Center Rogers, Carol 3453 CC2 262
Workforce Development Programs Wahl, David 3214 CO 400
Workforce Development Programs Sanders, Tara 3797 MA 134
Workforce development Programs Rodriguez, Melina 3276 CO 400